Energa Media Cup

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Staszewski Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 108 18.00
2. Łukasz Biela Szczecin 4 105 26.25
3. Jakub Musiał MBA Kraków 6 82 13.67
4. Mirosław Krupa Team KRK 6 73 12.17
5. Przemysław Wawryk Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 71 11.83
6. Adrian Dyszkiewicz Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 68 11.33
7. Adam Słowik Życie Warszawy 5 64 12.80
8. Błażej Daracz Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 58 9.67
9. Tomasz Smorawiński Totalizator Sportowy 6 55 9.17
10. Kamil Biernacki Konin 5 50 10.00
11. Marcin Więckowski SK Team 5 48 9.60
12. Andrzej Sass Katowice 5 46 9.20
13. Marek Pawlak Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 46 9.20
14. Camille Stoch Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 46 7.67
15. Michał Banaś Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 4 45 11.25
16. Adam Marchacz Katowice 5 45 9.00
17. Norbert Sypniewski Szczecin 5 38 7.60
18. Michał Jędrzejkowski Życie Warszawy 5 38 7.60
19. Radosław Szurgot Konin 5 37 7.40
20. Przemysław Cienkosz Team KRK 6 36 6.00
21. Tomasz Mazur MBA Kraków 6 35 5.83
22. Piotr Kolisko Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 35 7.00
23. Michał Kowalski Życie Warszawy 5 34 6.80
24. Sebastian Kołodziej Katowice 5 33 6.60
25. Eryk Chmielewski SK Team 5 33 6.60
26. Kamil Wlazło MBA Kraków 6 33 5.50
27. Andrzej Konecko Team KRK 5 32 6.40
28. Robert Lipiński Konin 5 31 6.20
29. Marek Łukomski Szczecin 5 31 6.20
30. Piotr Surmiak Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 30 5.00
31. Jakub Górny Konin 5 30 6.00
32. Jacek Krzaczek SK Team 5 29 5.80
33. Bartłomiej Ciszewski Życie Warszawy 5 29 5.80
34. Szymon Serbakowski Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 29 4.83
35. Tomasz Sobiech Życie Warszawy 5 29 5.80
36. Bartosz Drab MBA Kraków 6 29 4.83
37. Jan Walawski MBA Kraków 6 28 4.67
38. Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk Katowice 3 27 9.00
39. Patryk Siek Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 4 26 6.50
40. Szymon Kurdziel Katowice 5 25 5.00
41. Marcin Gebel Słupsk i Przyjaciele 5 24 4.80
42. Adam Karędys Totalizator Sportowy 6 24 4.00
43. Hubert Ponicki Team KRK 3 22 7.33
44. Wojciech Ziemba MBA Kraków 5 22 4.40
45. Borys Boba Team KRK 4 21 5.25
46. Jakub Hajduk Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 21 3.50
47. Piotr Złoch Totalizator Sportowy 6 21 3.50
48. Stanisław Grabowski MBA Kraków 5 20 4.00
49. Adam Greczyło Słupsk i Przyjaciele 5 20 4.00
50. Piotr Andrzejczak Konin 5 20 4.00
51. Maciej Bonecki Życie Warszawy 5 20 4.00
52. Mateusz Sięka Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 18 3.00
53. Hubert Piątek Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 17 3.40
54. Krzysztof Michał Trzop Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 16 2.67
55. Marcin Wasiuk Totalizator Sportowy 6 15 2.50
56. Radosław Fonferek Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 15 2.50
57. Lucjan Kasprzak Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 15 2.50
58. Damian Filipowski Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 15 3.00
59. Michał Wagner Konin 5 14 2.80
60. Piotr Biernikowicz Szczecin 5 14 2.80
61. Marcin Danych SK Team 5 14 2.80
62. Marvin Brener Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 13 2.60
63. Kacper Stadnik MBA Kraków 6 12 2.00
64. Michał Piątkowski Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 12 2.00
65. Przemysław Jaskułowski Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 4 10 2.50
66. Jakub Lisowski Szczecin 5 10 2.00
67. Gabriel Waliszko Totalizator Sportowy 6 10 1.67
68. Andrzej Tyczyno Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 5 10 2.00
69. Maciej Prusiński Totalizator Sportowy 6 9 1.50
70. Przemysław Woś Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 8 1.33
71. Łukasz Szamer Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 3 8 2.67
72. Grzegorz Nowacki Team KRK 5 8 1.60
73. Adam Lachowicz SK Team 4 8 2.00
74. Marcin Prusiński Totalizator Sportowy 4 8 2.00
75. Adam Markiewicz Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 8 1.33
76. Mariusz Witkowski Katowice 3 8 2.67
77. Sobiesław Mikołajczyk Katowice 4 7 1.75
78. Michał Sybilski Życie Warszawy 3 6 2.00
79. Tomasz Sypniewski Konin 4 6 1.50
80. Marcin Michalski SK Team 4 5 1.25
81. Rafał Kurianowicz Katowice 3 4 1.33
82. Dominik Szewczyk Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 3 4 1.33
83. Krzysztof Krzykowski Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 4 4 1.00
84. Łukasz Szwonder SK Team 4 3 0.75
85. Andrzej Jurecki Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 3 2 0.67
86. Adam Gapski Konin 3 2 0.67
87. Maciej Łopatto Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 5 2 0.40
88. Krzysztof Tomeczek Totalizator Sportowy 6 2 0.33
89. Estera Gut Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 3 2 0.67
90. Tomasz Mucha Katowice 3 2 0.67
91. Paweł Łakomski Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 2 0.33
92. Piotr Wesołowicz Życie Warszawy 3 2 0.67
93. Paweł Faliński Totalizator Sportowy 5 0 0.00
94. Łukasz Trybuszewski Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 4 0 0.00
95. Piotr Cubała Totalizator Sportowy 4 0 0.00

Sponsor tytularny

Energa

Plan turnieju

  • Poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia

    • 21:00 Losowanie w COS Zakopane
  • Wtorek, 5 kwietnia

    • 08:00 - 20:00 Mecze
    • 21:00 Piwkarzyki, Piekiełko
  • Środa, 6 kwietnia

    • 08:00 - 20:00 Mecze
    • 21:00 Wieczór Góralski
  • Czwartek, 7 kwietnia

    • 09:00 - 15:00 Mecze COS Zakopane
    • 15:00 Ceremonia zakończenia turnieju

Partnerzy Energa Media Cup 2022

Lotto Suzuki Zakłady Mięsne BM Kobylin Aerowatch 4F Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa Molten InArt GCM Oshee Kinga Pienińska

Patroni Energa Media Cup 2022

Energa Basket Liga PZKosz