Energa Media Cup

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Łukasz Biela Szczecin 4 105 26.25
2. Maciej Staszewski Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 108 18.00
3. Jakub Musiał MBA Kraków 6 82 13.67
4. Adam Słowik Życie Warszawy 5 64 12.80
5. Mirosław Krupa Team KRK 6 73 12.17
6. Przemysław Wawryk Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 71 11.83
7. Adrian Dyszkiewicz Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 68 11.33
8. Michał Banaś Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 4 45 11.25
9. Kamil Biernacki Konin 5 50 10.00
10. Błażej Daracz Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 58 9.67
11. Marcin Więckowski SK Team 5 48 9.60
12. Andrzej Sass Katowice 5 46 9.20
13. Marek Pawlak Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 46 9.20
14. Tomasz Smorawiński Totalizator Sportowy 6 55 9.17
15. Krzysztof Kaczmarczyk Katowice 3 27 9.00
16. Adam Marchacz Katowice 5 45 9.00
17. Camille Stoch Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 46 7.67
18. Michał Jędrzejkowski Życie Warszawy 5 38 7.60
19. Norbert Sypniewski Szczecin 5 38 7.60
20. Radosław Szurgot Konin 5 37 7.40
21. Hubert Ponicki Team KRK 3 22 7.33
22. Piotr Kolisko Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 35 7.00
23. Michał Kowalski Życie Warszawy 5 34 6.80
24. Sebastian Kołodziej Katowice 5 33 6.60
25. Eryk Chmielewski SK Team 5 33 6.60
26. Patryk Siek Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 4 26 6.50
27. Andrzej Konecko Team KRK 5 32 6.40
28. Robert Lipiński Konin 5 31 6.20
29. Marek Łukomski Szczecin 5 31 6.20
30. Przemysław Cienkosz Team KRK 6 36 6.00
31. Jakub Górny Konin 5 30 6.00
32. Tomasz Mazur MBA Kraków 6 35 5.83
33. Jacek Krzaczek SK Team 5 29 5.80
34. Tomasz Sobiech Życie Warszawy 5 29 5.80
35. Bartłomiej Ciszewski Życie Warszawy 5 29 5.80
36. Kamil Wlazło MBA Kraków 6 33 5.50
37. Borys Boba Team KRK 4 21 5.25
38. Szymon Kurdziel Katowice 5 25 5.00
39. Piotr Surmiak Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 30 5.00
40. Bartosz Drab MBA Kraków 6 29 4.83
41. Szymon Serbakowski Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 29 4.83
42. Marcin Gebel Słupsk i Przyjaciele 5 24 4.80
43. Jan Walawski MBA Kraków 6 28 4.67
44. Wojciech Ziemba MBA Kraków 5 22 4.40
45. Adam Karędys Totalizator Sportowy 6 24 4.00
46. Stanisław Grabowski MBA Kraków 5 20 4.00
47. Adam Greczyło Słupsk i Przyjaciele 5 20 4.00
48. Piotr Andrzejczak Konin 5 20 4.00
49. Maciej Bonecki Życie Warszawy 5 20 4.00
50. Jakub Hajduk Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 21 3.50
51. Piotr Złoch Totalizator Sportowy 6 21 3.50
52. Hubert Piątek Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 17 3.40
53. Mateusz Sięka Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 18 3.00
54. Damian Filipowski Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 15 3.00
55. Michał Wagner Konin 5 14 2.80
56. Piotr Biernikowicz Szczecin 5 14 2.80
57. Marcin Danych SK Team 5 14 2.80
58. Krzysztof Michał Trzop Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 6 16 2.67
59. Łukasz Szamer Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 3 8 2.67
60. Mariusz Witkowski Katowice 3 8 2.67
61. Marvin Brener Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 5 13 2.60
62. Lucjan Kasprzak Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 15 2.50
63. Radosław Fonferek Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 15 2.50
64. Marcin Wasiuk Totalizator Sportowy 6 15 2.50
65. Przemysław Jaskułowski Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 4 10 2.50
66. Andrzej Tyczyno Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 5 10 2.00
67. Marcin Prusiński Totalizator Sportowy 4 8 2.00
68. Kacper Stadnik MBA Kraków 6 12 2.00
69. Adam Lachowicz SK Team 4 8 2.00
70. Jakub Lisowski Szczecin 5 10 2.00
71. Michał Piątkowski Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 12 2.00
72. Michał Sybilski Życie Warszawy 3 6 2.00
73. Sobiesław Mikołajczyk Katowice 4 7 1.75
74. Gabriel Waliszko Totalizator Sportowy 6 10 1.67
75. Grzegorz Nowacki Team KRK 5 8 1.60
76. Tomasz Sypniewski Konin 4 6 1.50
77. Maciej Prusiński Totalizator Sportowy 6 9 1.50
78. Rafał Kurianowicz Katowice 3 4 1.33
79. Adam Markiewicz Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 6 8 1.33
80. Przemysław Woś Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 8 1.33
81. Dominik Szewczyk Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 3 4 1.33
82. Marcin Michalski SK Team 4 5 1.25
83. Krzysztof Krzykowski Wrocław - Banda Krzysia 4 4 1.00
84. Łukasz Szwonder SK Team 4 3 0.75
85. Estera Gut Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 3 2 0.67
86. Andrzej Jurecki Tygodnik Podhalański Basket 3 2 0.67
87. Tomasz Mucha Katowice 3 2 0.67
88. Piotr Wesołowicz Życie Warszawy 3 2 0.67
89. Adam Gapski Konin 3 2 0.67
90. Maciej Łopatto Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 5 2 0.40
91. Paweł Łakomski Słupsk i Przyjaciele 6 2 0.33
92. Krzysztof Tomeczek Totalizator Sportowy 6 2 0.33
93. Paweł Faliński Totalizator Sportowy 5 0 0.00
94. Łukasz Trybuszewski Bydgoszcz i Przyjaciele 4 0 0.00
95. Piotr Cubała Totalizator Sportowy 4 0 0.00

Sponsor tytularny

Energa

Plan turnieju

  • Poniedziałek, 4 kwietnia

    • 21:00 Losowanie w COS Zakopane
  • Wtorek, 5 kwietnia

    • 08:00 - 20:00 Mecze
    • 21:00 Piwkarzyki, Piekiełko
  • Środa, 6 kwietnia

    • 08:00 - 20:00 Mecze
    • 21:00 Wieczór Góralski
  • Czwartek, 7 kwietnia

    • 09:00 - 15:00 Mecze COS Zakopane
    • 15:00 Ceremonia zakończenia turnieju

Partnerzy Energa Media Cup 2022

Lotto Suzuki Zakłady Mięsne BM Kobylin Aerowatch 4F Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa Molten InArt GCM Oshee Kinga Pienińska

Patroni Energa Media Cup 2022

Energa Basket Liga PZKosz